2019 NYSGA Amateur Series (Shenendoah) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, May 9

Print
Shenendoah Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold-Men tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Shenendoah Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen, Michael 12:30 PM 9 Gold-Men Haynes, John + Love, John + Wilcox, Gary
Allen, Ronald 12:30 PM 3 White-Men Flanigan, Tim + Puls, Chris + Razzano, Ralph
Anzalone, Ron 12:30 PM 13 White-Men Carinci, Jerry + Harris, Chuck + Preston, Bob
Arnold, Chris 12:30 PM 1B White-Men Lane, Jim + Layaw, Douglas + Matecki, Dale
Barnes, Mike 12:30 PM 6 Gold-Men Barnes, Vern + Beal, Thomas + Shields, Chris
Barnes, Vern 12:30 PM 6 Gold-Men Barnes, Mike + Beal, Thomas + Shields, Chris
Bates, Robert 12:30 PM 15A Gold-Men Dolan, Patrick + Obernesser, Jim + Stevens, Ed
Baxter, Dick 12:30 PM 8A Gold-Men Craig, Dale + Heath, Karl + Wierzbicki, Mike
Beal, Thomas 12:30 PM 6 White-Men Barnes, Mike + Barnes, Vern + Shields, Chris
Bennett, Greg 12:30 PM 18 White-Men Kellogg, Scott + Mendrysa, Jim + Mendrysa, John
Blyth, Tammy 12:30 PM 1A Red-Women Hulce, Rudder + Mayne, Patricia
Bradley, Charles 12:30 PM 14 Gold-Men Okeefe, Timothy + Rickert, Mark + Wheeler, John
Brooks, Nick 12:30 PM 2B White-Men Leonard, James + Smith, David + Smith, John
Brown, David 12:30 PM 7 Gold-Men Campbell, Richard + Cromer, Donald + Shields, Salvatore
Campbell, Richard 12:30 PM 7 Gold-Men Brown, David + Cromer, Donald + Shields, Salvatore
Carinci, Jerry 12:30 PM 13 Gold-Men Anzalone, Ron + Harris, Chuck + Preston, Bob
Christian, Mark 12:30 PM 12 Gold-Men Pichette, Mark + Schollenberger, Bill + Soltis, David
Clingersmith, Bill 12:30 PM 8B Gold-Men Delamater, Jeff + Smith, Dave + Spacone, Robert
Coppin, Maury 12:30 PM 11A Gold-Men Martin, Wendy + Wysocki, Randall
Craig, Dale 12:30 PM 8A White-Men Baxter, Dick + Heath, Karl + Wierzbicki, Mike
Cromer, Donald 12:30 PM 7 Gold-Men Brown, David + Campbell, Richard + Shields, Salvatore
Cunningham, Brett 12:30 PM 2A White-Men Denney, Robert + Johnson, Trevor + Widrick, Joseph
Delamater, Jeff 12:30 PM 8B Gold-Men Clingersmith, Bill + Smith, Dave + Spacone, Robert
Denney, Robert 12:30 PM 2A White-Men Cunningham, Brett + Johnson, Trevor + Widrick, Joseph
Dolan, Patrick 12:30 PM 15A Gold-Men Bates, Robert + Obernesser, Jim + Stevens, Ed
Drennen, Michael 12:30 PM 16 Gold-Men Lanning, Harley + Reinker, John + Whiteman, Ernie
Dumas, Jeffrey 12:30 PM 4 White-Men Verrette, Chip + Wright, Rob
Evans, Ron 12:30 PM 15B Gold-Men Kent, Bill + McClure, John
Flanigan, Tim 12:30 PM 3 White-Men Allen, Ronald + Puls, Chris + Razzano, Ralph
Giuffre, Gus 12:30 PM 5A Gold-Men Hathway, John + Sweet, Brent + Thomas, Shawn
Gorgos, Mark 12:30 PM 5B Gold-Men Hoovler, David + Jones, Bob + Spears, Gary
Harris, Chuck 12:30 PM 13 Gold-Men Anzalone, Ron + Carinci, Jerry + Preston, Bob
Hathway, John 12:30 PM 5A Gold-Men Giuffre, Gus + Sweet, Brent + Thomas, Shawn
Haynes, John 12:30 PM 9 Gold-Men Allen, Michael + Love, John + Wilcox, Gary
Heath, Karl 12:30 PM 8A White-Men Baxter, Dick + Craig, Dale + Wierzbicki, Mike
Heidelberger, Gregory 12:30 PM 17 White-Men Rivanera, Richard + Ryder, David + Sherer, Gregory
Hoovler, David 12:30 PM 5B White-Men Gorgos, Mark + Jones, Bob + Spears, Gary
Hulce, Rudder 12:30 PM 1A Red-Women Blyth, Tammy + Mayne, Patricia
Johnson, Trevor 12:30 PM 2A White-Men Cunningham, Brett + Denney, Robert + Widrick, Joseph
Jones, Bob 12:30 PM 5B White-Men Gorgos, Mark + Hoovler, David + Spears, Gary
Kellogg, Scott 12:30 PM 18 White-Men Bennett, Greg + Mendrysa, Jim + Mendrysa, John
Kent, Bill 12:30 PM 15B Gold-Men Evans, Ron + McClure, John
Lane, Jim 12:30 PM 1B White-Men Arnold, Chris + Layaw, Douglas + Matecki, Dale
Lanning, Harley 12:30 PM 16 Gold-Men Drennen, Michael + Reinker, John + Whiteman, Ernie
Layaw, Douglas 12:30 PM 1B White-Men Arnold, Chris + Lane, Jim + Matecki, Dale
Leonard, James 12:30 PM 2B White-Men Brooks, Nick + Smith, David + Smith, John
Love, John 12:30 PM 9 White-Men Allen, Michael + Haynes, John + Wilcox, Gary
Martin, Wendy 12:30 PM 11A Red-Women Coppin, Maury + Wysocki, Randall
Matecki, Dale 12:30 PM 1B White-Men Arnold, Chris + Lane, Jim + Layaw, Douglas
Mayne, Patricia 12:30 PM 1A Red-Women Blyth, Tammy + Hulce, Rudder
McClure, John 12:30 PM 15B Gold-Men Evans, Ron + Kent, Bill
McCoy, Kevin 12:30 PM 10 White-Men Payst, Robert + Peterson, Seth + Rohnke, Daniel
Mendrysa, Jim 12:30 PM 18 Gold-Men Bennett, Greg + Kellogg, Scott + Mendrysa, John
Mendrysa, John 12:30 PM 18 White-Men Bennett, Greg + Kellogg, Scott + Mendrysa, Jim
Menzel, Terrill 12:30 PM 11B Gold-Men Murphy, Bill + Nichols, Bill + Scibelli, Lawrence
Murphy, Bill 12:30 PM 11B Gold-Men Menzel, Terrill + Nichols, Bill + Scibelli, Lawrence
Nichols, Bill 12:30 PM 11B Gold-Men Menzel, Terrill + Murphy, Bill + Scibelli, Lawrence
Obernesser, Jim 12:30 PM 15A Gold-Men Bates, Robert + Dolan, Patrick + Stevens, Ed
Okeefe, Timothy 12:30 PM 14 Gold-Men Bradley, Charles + Rickert, Mark + Wheeler, John
Payst, Robert 12:30 PM 10 White-Men McCoy, Kevin + Peterson, Seth + Rohnke, Daniel
Peterson, Seth 12:30 PM 10 White-Men McCoy, Kevin + Payst, Robert + Rohnke, Daniel
Pichette, Mark 12:30 PM 12 Gold-Men Christian, Mark + Schollenberger, Bill + Soltis, David
Preston, Bob 12:30 PM 13 Gold-Men Anzalone, Ron + Carinci, Jerry + Harris, Chuck
Puls, Chris 12:30 PM 3 White-Men Allen, Ronald + Flanigan, Tim + Razzano, Ralph
Razzano, Ralph 12:30 PM 3 White-Men Allen, Ronald + Flanigan, Tim + Puls, Chris
Reinker, John 12:30 PM 16 White-Men Drennen, Michael + Lanning, Harley + Whiteman, Ernie
Rickert, Mark 12:30 PM 14 Gold-Men Bradley, Charles + Okeefe, Timothy + Wheeler, John
Rivanera, Richard 12:30 PM 17 White-Men Heidelberger, Gregory + Ryder, David + Sherer, Gregory
Rohnke, Daniel 12:30 PM 10 White-Men McCoy, Kevin + Payst, Robert + Peterson, Seth
Ryder, David 12:30 PM 17 White-Men Heidelberger, Gregory + Rivanera, Richard + Sherer, Gregory
Schollenberger, Bill 12:30 PM 12 White-Men Christian, Mark + Pichette, Mark + Soltis, David
Scibelli, Lawrence 12:30 PM 11B Gold-Men Menzel, Terrill + Murphy, Bill + Nichols, Bill
Sherer, Gregory 12:30 PM 17 White-Men Heidelberger, Gregory + Rivanera, Richard + Ryder, David
Shields, Chris 12:30 PM 6 Gold-Men Barnes, Mike + Barnes, Vern + Beal, Thomas
Shields, Salvatore 12:30 PM 7 Gold-Men Brown, David + Campbell, Richard + Cromer, Donald
Smith, Dave 12:30 PM 8B White-Men Clingersmith, Bill + Delamater, Jeff + Spacone, Robert
Smith, David 12:30 PM 2B White-Men Brooks, Nick + Leonard, James + Smith, John
Smith, John 12:30 PM 2B White-Men Brooks, Nick + Leonard, James + Smith, David
Soltis, David 12:30 PM 12 White-Men Christian, Mark + Pichette, Mark + Schollenberger, Bill
Spacone, Robert 12:30 PM 8B Gold-Men Clingersmith, Bill + Delamater, Jeff + Smith, Dave
Spears, Gary 12:30 PM 5B Gold-Men Gorgos, Mark + Hoovler, David + Jones, Bob
Stevens, Ed 12:30 PM 15A Gold-Men Bates, Robert + Dolan, Patrick + Obernesser, Jim
Sweet, Brent 12:30 PM 5A White-Men Giuffre, Gus + Hathway, John + Thomas, Shawn
Thomas, Shawn 12:30 PM 5A White-Men Giuffre, Gus + Hathway, John + Sweet, Brent
Verrette, Chip 12:30 PM 4 White-Men Dumas, Jeffrey + Wright, Rob
Wheeler, John 12:30 PM 14 Gold-Men Bradley, Charles + Okeefe, Timothy + Rickert, Mark
Whiteman, Ernie 12:30 PM 16 Gold-Men Drennen, Michael + Lanning, Harley + Reinker, John
Widrick, Joseph 12:30 PM 2A White-Men Cunningham, Brett + Denney, Robert + Johnson, Trevor
Wierzbicki, Mike 12:30 PM 8A White-Men Baxter, Dick + Craig, Dale + Heath, Karl
Wilcox, Gary 12:30 PM 9 Gold-Men Allen, Michael + Haynes, John + Love, John
Wright, Rob 12:30 PM 4 White-Men Dumas, Jeffrey + Verrette, Chip
Wysocki, Randall 12:30 PM 11A Gold-Men Coppin, Maury + Martin, Wendy